Runehq.Com - Info runehq.com

runehq.com receives about 14,750 unique visitors and 46,463 (3.15 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $418.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $278,077.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank runehq.com is ranked number 30,744 in the world and 0.00295% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75270, United States and links to network IP address 184.172.114.18.

About - runehq.com

How popular is runehq.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
442,500
Daily Pageviews:
46,463 (3.15 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
30,744 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00295% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 57.1%60.0%6771
United Kingdom 15.0%14.6%4901
Canada 6.0%5.9%6786
Australia 5.1%4.1%5412
Norway 2.3%2.3%3713
Sweden 2.0%2.0%5800
Belgium 1.8%1.5%7775
Finland 1.3%0.7%7169
Netherlands 1.2%0.5%23308
Germany 1.0%0.5%80898
Singapore 0.8%1.1%10692
Denmark 0.7%1.1%8362
Austria 0.5%0.4%21941

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
runehq.com
100.00%100.00%2.99

Competitive Data

SEMrush runehq.com
Domain:
  runehq.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
128
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is runehq.com?

Facebook:
  527
Google +:
  83
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,664
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much runehq.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$418.00
Monthly Revenue:
$12,540.00
Yearly Revenue:
$152,570.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 27,878$319.76
United Kingdom 6,784$42.26
Canada 2,741$19.22
Australia 1,905$14.34
Norway 1,069$5.66
Sweden 929$4.94
Belgium 697$3.44
Finland 325$2.36
Denmark 511$1.96
Singapore 511$1.53
Netherlands 232$1.18
Germany 232$1.12
Austria 186$0.60

How much money do runehq.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$77.08
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,312.41
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$28,134.34
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
8,233
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
246,997
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,005,134
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 5,018$57.56
United Kingdom 1,085$6.76
Canada 685$4.80
Australia 381$2.87
Sweden 260$1.38
Norway 214$1.13
Finland 75$0.54
Denmark 128$0.49
Singapore 148$0.44
Belgium 84$0.41
Germany 67$0.33
Netherlands 39$0.20
Austria 48$0.16

How much is runehq.com worth?

Website Value:
$278,077.82

Where is runehq.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
184.172.114.18
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75270
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.172.114.18

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does runehq.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2185 ms) 37 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Massive Multiplayer Online/RuneScape

What sites are related to runehq.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 29 Apr 2015 10:37:15 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (Unix) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4 mod_fcgid/2.3.9
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.35
Set-Cookie: forums_session_id=cab7a4aad8f7289df4c30aee25253ddb; path=/; domain=runehq.com; httponly
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.globalgaminghq.net
Rname mrstormy.mrstormy.net
Serial Number 2016091002
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX runehq.com 3600
TXT 3600
A 184.172.114.18 3599
NS ns3.globalgaminghq.net 3599
NS ns1.globalgaminghq.net 3599
NS ns2.globalgaminghq.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-10-09
Domain Age:
13 years 5 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: RUNEHQ.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS3.GGHQ.NET
NS4.GGHQ.NET

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=RUNEHQ.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: RUNEHQ.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS3.GGHQ.NET
Name Server: NS4.GGHQ.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 30-sep-2012
Creation Date: 09-oct-2003
Expiration Date: 09-oct-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 27 Dec 2012 23:32:03 UTC <<<
Last update was 182 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
runehq.com widget